Öğretmenlerin görüşme gün ve saatleri



 

Adler Susanne

Alm, İng

Aksoy, Bekleyiş

Alm

Aktan, Ezgi

Alparslan, Yasemin

Bi, Kim

Altunel, Berna

Alm, Päd

Aras, Makbule

TDE

Atılgan, Yasemin

Alm

August, Ursula

Re, Et

Aydın, Zeynep

Fel, Psi, Sos

Aygün, Seyhan

Alm

Aykut Esen, Aynur

Fel, Psi, Sos

Babaoğlu, Seyda

İng

Balcı, Zeynep

DAF, Alm

Başaran, Gülşen

TDE

Baykal Dr., Yasemin

Kim

Bayraktar, Dilek

Coğ

Blöß, Anja

DAF, Alm, Po, Koor. Begegnung

Bostan, Maksude

Alm, İng

Brott, Axel

Bi, Kim, Okul Müdür

Bültmann, Rüdiger

Mü, FL. Mü

Çınar, Pınar

Alm, Po

Coşkun, İsmail

Din Bil

Çukadar, Hasan Eren

Ma

Demir, Gizem

Alm

Deniz Demiray, Lale

Alm

Dökmetaş, Murat

Alm

Dümler Dr., Bärbel

Rel, Et

Durak, Mesut

Bed. Eğ

Dursun, Nurcan

Alm, DAF, İng, Inklusion-Koordinatörü

Gök, Ali

Alm, Tr

Grühn, Annika

İng, Bi

Gsell, Andreas

Bi, Kim

Gündüz, Erkan

Bed. Eğ

Güzey, Serkan

İng

Haffer, Anna-Lena

Kim, Tar

Henke, Melanie

Rel, Et

Hohaus, Karsten

Ma, Fiz

Hohaus, Susan

Ma, Kim

Kaş, Dilek

Alm, Bi, FL. Bi, Schilf-Koordinatörü

Keck, Annette

Alm, İng

Kemmer, Jürgen

DAF, Alm, Tar, FL. Tar

Knuth, Axel

Ma, Coğ, FL. Coğ

Knuth, Kathrin

Ma, Coğ

Kocakaya, Canan

Bed. Eğ

Köhle, Kelly

İng

Korinth Dr., Jörg-Michael

İng, Re

Kreß Dr., Clemens

Fiz

Luchte, Juliane

Ma, Fr

Lütfüoğlu, Emel

Alm, Türk Müdür Yardımcsı

Maack Dr., Andreas

Ma, Kim

Mac Eslin Us, Sezin

Alm

Marburger Dr., Anke

İng, Kim

Martens, Olaf

Bi

Maurer, Arthur

Fiz, Bed. Eğ, FL. Bed. Eğ

Mölle, Katja

Ma, Fiz

Müller, Dr., Burkhard

Ma, Fiz

Öndersever, Funda

DAF, Alm, Türk Müdür Yardımcsı

Ören, Hakan

Alm, Bi, SEK I-Koordinatörü

Özbayrak Yavaş, Melek

Res

Parla, Esra

TDE

Parnas, Berna

TDE

Pätzold, Kathrin

Ma, Fiz, DFU-Koordinatörü

Pätzold, Mike

Ma, Fiz

Pletschen-Ören, Silke

Alm, Pol

Rotter, Peter

Coğ, Tar, INF, FL. INF, StGr

Şahin Antep, Arzu

Alm

Seçmen, Erdem

TDE

Steiner, Andrea

Res

Tarhan, Susanne

Ma, Alm, Inklusion-Koordinatörü

Tarihmen, Oğuz

Alm, İng

Tkocz, Marcelina

Alm, İng

Tosun, Diğdem

TDE, FL. TDE

Üttinger, Nicole

Alm, İng

Uzunca, Yusuf Emrah

Vaillant-Yüksel, Silke

Alm, İng, ET, FL. ET, RE

Veyisoğlu, Didem

Alm, Türk Müdür Başyardımcısı

Winkler, Arite

Alm, Sek II-Koordinatörü

Winkler, Jan-Peter

Bed. Eğ, Coğ

Yakarçelik, Tuğrul

Tar

Yiğit, Hatice Selma

TDE

Yıldız, Uğur

Tar, E-Okul-Koordinatörü

Yılmaz, Neveda

Alm, DAF, İng, PQM-Koordinatörü

Zilles, Philipp

Bi, Kim, FL. Kim

Zurborg, Holger

Ma, Fiz, FL. Ma, Yük. Eğt. Danışmanı

Zurborg, Kerstin

Res