Öğretmenlerin görüşme gün ve saatleri



 

Adler Susanne

Alm, Ing

Aksoy, Bekleyiş

Alm

Albunni, Bärbel

Res, Fl. Res

Albunni, Maher

Ma, Enf

Altunel, Berna

Alm, PÄD, Steuergruppe

Aras, Makbule

TDE

Artunay, Aylin

Bed. Eğ

Atılgan, Yasemin

Alm

Aydın, Zeynep

Fel, Psi, Sos

Aygün, Seyhan

Alm

Aykut Esen, Aynur

Fel, Psi, Sos

Babaoğlu, Seyda

Ing

Balcı, Zeynep

DAF, Alm

Başaran, Gülşen

TDE

Baykal Dr., Yasemin

Ki

Bayraktar, Dilek

Coğ

Blöß, Anja

DAF, Alm, PO

Brott, Axel

Bi, Ki, Schulleiter

Bültmann, Rüdiger

Mu, FL. Mu

Çavdar, Ezgi

Mu

Çelikoğlu, Özgür

TR, Coğ

Çınar, Pınar

Alm, PO

Coşkun, İsmail

Din Bil

Çukadar, Hasan Eren

Ma

Çürük, Mehmet Cemil

TDE

Dartıcı, Emine

Ma

Demir, Gizem

Alm

Deniz Demiray, Lale

Alm

Dümler Dr., Bärbel

REL, ET

Durak, Mesut

Bed. Eğ

Durmaz, Tolga

Ing, Tar

Dursun, Nurcan

Alm, DAF, Ing, Koord. Inklusion, Steuergruppe

Gök, Ali

Alm, TR, FL. Türkisch

Grühn, Annika

Ing, Bi, MINT-Koordinatorin

Gsell, Andreas

Bi, Ki

Gündüz, Erkan

Bed. Eğ

Güzey, Serkan

Ing

Henke, Melanie

REL, ET

Kaş, Dilek

Alm, Bi, FL. Bi

Keck, Annette

Alm, Ing

Kemmer, Jürgen

DAF, Alm, Tar, FL. Tar, FL. DAF, Vertretungsplan, Steuergruppe

Knuth, Axel

Ma, Coğ, FL. Coğ

Knuth, Kathrin

Ma, Coğ

Kocakaya, Canan

Bed. Eğ

Köhle, Kelly

Ing

Korinth Dr., Jörg-Michael

Ing, RE

Kreß Dr., Clemens

Fiz, FL. PH, Müdür Yardımcısı

Luchte, Juliane

Ma, FR, FL. FR

Lütfüoğlu, Emel

Alm, İdari Müdür Yardımcısı

Maack Dr., Andreas

Ma, Ki, Studienberatung

Marburger Dr., Anke

Ing, Ki

Martens, Olaf

Bi, Coğ

Mölle, Katja

Ma, Fiz, FL. Ma

Müller Dr., Burkhard

Ma, Fiz

Ören, Hakan

Alm, Bi, SEK-I Koordinatörü

Özbayrak Yavaş, Melek

Res

Özten, Maksude

Alm, Ing

Pahce, Gabriele

RE, ET

Parla, Esra

TDE

Parnas, Berna

TDE

Pätzold, Kathrin

Ma, Fiz, DFU-Koord., Steuergruppe

Pätzold, Mike

Ma, Fiz, Unterrichtsentwickl., Medien, Steuergruppe

Pletschen-Ören, Silke

Alm, POL

Richter, Gülüm

Alm, Res

Rotter, Peter

Coğ, Tar, Enf, FL. Enf, Steuergruppe

Şahin Antep, Arzu

Alm, Vertretungsplan

Seçmen, Erdem

TDE, Steuergruppe

Tarhan, Susanne

Ma, Alm, Koord. Inklusion, Steuergruppe

Tarihmen, Oğuz

Alm, Ing, Vertretungsplan, Unterrichtsentw., Steuergruppe

Tkocz, Marcelina

Alm, Ing, FL. D, Steuergruppe

Tosun, Diğdem

TDE, FL. TDE, Steuergruppe

Us Mac Eslin, Sezin

Alm

Üttinger, Nicole

Alm, Ing, PQM-Koordinatorin, Steuergruppe

Uzunca, Yusuf Emrah

Mu

Vaillant-Yüksel, Silke

Alm, Ing, ET, FL. Ing, FL. ET/RE

Veyisoğlu, Didem

Alm, Türk Müdür Başyardımcısı

Winkler, Arite

FR, Abitur Koordinatörü

Winkler, Jan-Peter

Bed. Eğ, Coğ, FL. Bed. Eğ, Sicherheitsbeauftragter

Yakarçelik, Tuğrul

Tar

Yiğit, Hatice Selma

TDE

Yıldırım, Melek

Alm, Akademik Müdür Yardımcısı

Yıldız, Uğur

Tar, E-Okul-Koordinator

Yılmaz, Neveda

Alm, DAF, Ing

Zaim, Fouad

Ma, Coğ, FR

Zilles, Philipp

Bi, Ki, FL. Ki